題名:網絡輿情傳播中微博意見領袖的影響因子研究

【目的/意義】在分析現有研究對于網絡輿情傳播影響的基礎上,提出假設,驗證假設是否合理。【方法/過程】選擇新浪微博上的相關實例,利用網絡爬蟲進行數據抓取,利用SPSS軟件對數據進行回歸分析,得出多元線性回歸方程。【結果/結論】研究表明,由于意見領袖的言論可以引導網絡輿情的發展方向,根據結論對意見領袖言論控制,并提出使網絡環境和諧穩定的措施,對于構建和諧網絡及政府控制網絡輿情事件的發展,也有一定的幫助。意見領袖身份的其他方面研究尚未展開,研究方法僅用到多元線性回歸。應多方面的研究意見領袖如何影響網絡輿情傳播,也可運用更多研究方法得出研究結果。

【Purpose/signficance】Based on the analysis of the existing research on the dissemination of public opinion impact factors on the network, the hypothesis was put forward and test.【Method/process】The data retrieval was carried out by using web crawler on the Sina microblogging example, and the data were analyzed by SPSS, the multiple linear regression equation was obtained.【Result/conclusion】The research shows that the opinion leaders’ remarks can guide the development direction of the public opinion of the network. According to the conclusion, the author puts forward the measures which can make the network environment harmonious and stable, and the measures are helpful to the development of the harmonious network and the government control to the network public opinion events. The limitations of the paper is that other aspects of opinion leaders’ status have not yet been explored, and research methods are multiple linear regression only.The ways that opinion leaders influece the network public opinion transmission should be studied in multi-perspective,and more research methods should be used to draw the results.