題名:開放科學:概念辨析、體系解析與理念探析

開放科學正逐漸改變傳統科研范式,文章多角度探析開放科學的理念與內涵,為積極參與開放科學運動提供理論認知與實踐支撐。文章采用文獻調研法和網絡調查法,從開放科學的概念、體系、理念三個角度出發,深度解析開放科學。首先結合"自由、開放、合作、共享"的理念辨析開放科學的概念,然后構建以開放科學政策、開放獲取、開放數據、開放資源、開放同行評審、開放教育資源為內容的開放科學體系,最后以開放科學理念解析構建的體系。

Open science has been gradually changing the traditional paradigm of scientific research. And this paper aims to explore the concept and connotation of open science from multiple perspectives,so as to provide theoretical and practical support for future active participation in the open science movement. Adopting both methods of literature research and network investigation, this paper makes an in-depth analysis of open science,focusing on its basic concept, overall system and macroscopic ideas. Combining with the idea of" freedom,openness,cooperation and sharing",this paper analyzes the basic concept of open science,and then tries to construct an overall system of open science, covering open science policy, open access, open data, open resources,open peer review and open educational resources.