題名:廣西少數民族非物質文化遺產數字化保護現狀及對策分析

廣西作為少數民族最為聚集的地區之一,擁有極為豐富的民族文化資源。數字化是推進少數民族地區非物質文化遺產保護和傳承的重要手段。本文從體制機制、人才資金、數字化手段、新媒體傳播四個角度出發,對廣西少數民族非物質文化遺產的數字化現狀進行調研,分析其存在的問題,并從如何樹立正確的保護理念、完善數字化體制機制、實施多樣性的數字化保護手段等五個方面提出對策建議,以推進廣西少數民族非物質文化遺產數字化的可持續發展。

As one of the most concentrated areas of ethnic minorities, there are very rich cultural resources in Guangxi. Digitalization is an important approach to promote the protection and inheritance of intangible cultural heritage,especially in ethnic minority areas. This paper reviews the current situation and analyzes existing problems from the four aspects:system and mechanism,talent and fund, digitization application, and new media transmission. Then, some countermeasures,including establishing the correct protection conception, improving the digital system mechanism,implementing various digital protection means and so on, are proposed to promote the sustainable development strategy of digital intangible cultural heritage in minority areas of Guangxi.