題名:“斷裂”的褫奪與原發時境的開啟--現象學視域中“長命鎖”的時間經驗探析

"長命鎖"潛蘊著日用而不知的原初時間經驗,現象學為揭示這種原初時間經驗提供了方法論意義。追溯"長命鎖"時間經驗的可能構成,揭示出"長命鎖"在時間經驗的歷史重構中所須承襲的時間經驗的原初狀態:線性、循環和時機化的時間經驗。在日常使用與話語訴說中,透析出"鎖"作為器具與話語所能蘊含的時間構想,通過時間蘊含的比對,揭示出"長命鎖"在習俗承襲中對原初時間經驗的置換與褫奪:時間越來越被當成了現成存在對象。"長命鎖"隱含的時間經驗,不是現成時間觀念的移置,而是時間經驗的歷史生成,它預示著一種活生生的原發生存時境的開啟,對于解決時間"斷裂"的謎團、對于中國傳統時間美學的研究具有重要參考價值。

The"Longevity Lock"has an implicit time experience,which is ignored but widely exists in daily life.Phenomenology offers methodological significance of this subject.This paper traces the possible composition of time experience implied in"longevity strands"and reveals its primary and natural state of the time experience that"longevity lock"inherits in the historical reconstruction of time experience:linear,cyclic and opportune.In the aspects of daily use and discourse,this paper also explains the time concept contained in the"longevity lock"which functions as instruments and utterance.Through the comparison of time implications,it represents the replacement and deprivation of the primary time experience in the custom inheritance of "Longevity Lock":Time is increasingly regarded as an existing object.Time experience implied in"longevity lock"is not a shifting concept but an historical occurrence.It indicates the beginning of the natural and instant field,which could be applied as valuable reference to the solution of the mystery of time"fracture"and further the study of traditional Chinese time aesthetics.