題名:面向情報分析的普適知識計算平臺研究與實現

[目的/意義]解決當前大數據情報分析工作平臺普遍存在的高度定制化、普適性差、使用難度大等問題,更好地滿足大數據情報分析工作的需求,提高情報分析工作效率。[方法/過程]通過分析大數據情報分析工作的方法和工具,設計了適用于大數據情報分析工作的流程和框架,并開發了面向大數據情報分析的普適知識計算平臺。[結果/結論]平臺預置了多種大數據分析算法和情報分析場景,并且支持用戶自定義算法和流程,可以有效地幫助情報分析人員快速完成各類情報分析工作。

[Purpose/significance]To solve the problems such as highly customized,poor universality and great difficulty in use that are common in the current working platforms of big data intelligence analysis,so as to better meet the needs of big data intelligence analysis work and improve the efficiency of intelligence analysis work.[Method/process] By analyzing the methods and tools of intelligence analysis work under the background of big data,the process and framework for big data intelligence analysis are designed,and a universal knowledge computing platform for big data intelligence analysis is developed.[Result/conclusion] The platform presets a variety of big data analysis algorithms and intelligence analysis scenarios,and supports user-defined algorithms and processes,which can effectively help intelligence analysts to complete all kinds of intelligence analysis quickly.