題名:國外中小企業競爭情報研究評述及對我國的啟示

【目的/意義】分析提煉國外中小企業競爭情報領域的研究方法及研究熱點,為國內中小企業競爭情報研究提供借鑒與參考。【方法/過程】圍繞中小企業競爭情報流程、競爭情報系統、競爭情報網絡、信息收集和情報分析、競爭情報管理等方面,對國外相關領域的研究文獻進行梳理與評述。【結果/結論】明確我國中小企業競爭情報研究存在的薄弱環節及不足之處,對我國該領域未來的研究方向進行闡述。

【Purpose/significance】 Analyze the research methods and research hotspots in the field of competitive intelligence of small and medium-sized enterprises in foreign countries,to provide reference for the research on competitiveintelligence of domestic small and medium-sized enterprises.【Method/process】 Focusing on SME’s competitive intelligence process, competitive intelligence system, competitive intelligence network, information collection andintelligence analysis, competitive intelligence management and other aspects of small and medium-sized enterprises,review the related research literature in foreign countries.【Result/conclusion】Clarify the weaknesses and shortcomings ofthe competitive intelligence research of small and medium-sized enterprises in China,and expound the future research direction of this field in China.