題名:商務網絡信息生態鏈價值協同創造的影響機理研究

【目的/意義】通過對商務網絡信息生態鏈價值創造影響機理進行研究,對商務網站價值增加、顧客滿意度提高以及整個生態鏈的價值增值有重要的參考意義,同時豐富商務網絡信息生態鏈價值創造的理論體系。【方法/過程】從四個維度(信息主體、信息、信息環境、信息技術)出發,構建商務網絡信息生態鏈價值創造影響機理模型,通過發放調查問卷,收集原始數據,應用SPSS以及AMOS軟件對模型進行驗證。【結果/結論】驗證了本文所建立的影響機理假設模型,驗證了信息環境——商務網絡信息生態鏈協同運作——價值創造、信息技術——信息——價值創造兩大影響機理路徑。為商務網絡信息生態鏈價值協同創造的影響機理研究提供了堅實的實證基礎。

【Purpose/significance】Through research on the influencing mechanism of the value creation of business network information ecological chain, it has important referential significance for increasing the value of business websites, increasing customer satisfaction, and increasing the value of the whole ecological chain, at the same time, it enriches the theoretical system of value creation of business network information ecological chain.【Method/process】Starting from the four dimensions(information subject, information, information environment and information technology), a model for influencing the value creation of the business network information ecological chain was constructed. The original data was collected through questionnaires, and the model was implemented and verified by using SPSS and AMOS.【Result/conclusion】The hypothesis model of the influencing factors established in this paper is verified, which validates the two major influencing mechanism :information environment—the collaborative operation of business network information ecological chain—value creation, information technology—information—value creation. It provides a solid evidence base for the mechanism of the collaborative creation of business network information ecological chain value.