題名:移動閱讀服務用戶行為影響因素元分析模型構建

【目的/意義】移動閱讀服務用戶行為影響因素的分析對于移動閱讀服務的擴散具有重要意義。【方法/過程】基于元分析,通過搜索和篩選獲得與移動閱讀服務用戶行為相關的實證研究文獻。利用描述性統計分析、信度分析和相關性分析探索移動閱讀服務影響因素的作用效果。【結果/結論】結果表明:用戶采納階段,績效期望具有高顯著的正向作用。感知有用性對移動閱讀服務用戶使用行為意愿和持續使用行為意愿具有重要影響,其中閱讀有用性對用戶持續使用意愿具有顯著影響,而社交有用性對用戶使用意愿具有顯著作用。滿意度對用戶持續使用意愿具有高顯著性。

【Purpose/significance】The analysis of the factors influencing the user behavior of mobile reading services is of great significance to the diffusion of mobile reading services.【Method/process】Based on meta-analysis, empirical research literature related to user behavior of mobile reading service was obtained through searching and screening. Descriptive statistical analysis, reliability analysis and correlation analysis are used to explore the effect of influencing factors of mobile reading service.【Result/conclusion】The results show that at the stage of user adoption, performance expectation has a highly significant positive effect. Perceived usefulness has an important impact on the behavioral intention of mobile reading services and continuance intention of mobile reading services. Among them, reading usefulness has a significant impact on users’ willingness to continue using mobile reading services, while social usefulness has a significant impact on users’ willingness to use mobile reading services. Satisfaction is highly significant for the user’s willingness to continue to use.