題名:大數據環境下人工智能技術在教育領域的應用研究

【目的/意義】互聯網、大數據時代為我們提供了豐富的信息資源,已經引起社會、經濟的重大變革,尤其在教育領域的應用備受關注,而把人工智能引入教育領域會使教育更加智能化、個性化、精準化、多元化,也為教育帶來了前所未有的機遇和挑戰。【方法/過程】本文首先闡述了大數據、人工智能技術的概念以及人工智能與教育的深度融合,然后分析了人工智能對未來教育的影響,深刻探討了推動個性化服務、構建人工智能生態環境因素。【結果/結論】大數據下人工智能有效助力智慧教育,其在教育人工智能和教育數據挖掘方而發揮的作用也是其他技術無法取代的,其與教育領域的融合定會不斷推動教育創新。

【Purpose/significance】The era of Internet and big data provides us with a wealth of information resources, which has caused the significant change of society and economy.Much attention has been paid to the application in the field of education, and the artificial intelligence is introduced into education field,which can make education more intelligent, personalized, precise and diversity,and bring unprecedented opportunities and challenges for education.【Method/process】This paper elaborated the concept of big data, artificial intelligence technology, and the deep integration of artificial intelligence and education, analyzed the influence of artificial intelligence on future education, and then deeply discussed the factors of promoting personalized service and the construction of artificial intelligence ecological environment.【Result/conclusion】Artificial intelligence can effectively help intelligent education, and its role in educational artificial intelligence and educational data mining can’t be replaced by other technologies. Its integration with the education field will continuously promote the educational innovation.