題名:小城鎮有機更新的“楓橋經驗”--源於基層社會治理的城鎮更新機制探索

目前小城鎮面臨著新型城鎮化的重要歷史機遇,浙江省的諸多創新實踐印證了社會、環境、人三者高質量融合發展的復合要求。但面對如此復雜的對象和目標,現有的工作機制和技術方法遇到諸多困惑。文章以楓橋古鎮更新實踐為例,探究"楓橋經驗"作為基層社會治理思想的發展歷程、核心價值、方法論等層面的問題,總結其在與時俱進的創新觀念、公眾參與的組織機制、服務民生的規劃目標、輕微治愈的技術特點、自下而上的角色轉換等方面對小城鎮更新的重要啟示。并具體探討在操作層面將社會基層治理思想與小城鎮更新實踐相融合,構建多元決策、公眾互動、多維技術與鄉愁情感并重的實踐機制,為浙江乃至全國的小城鎮更新工作提供創新思路。

At present,small towns are facing important historic opportunities in the context of new urbanization.Many innovation practices in Zhejiang Province have corroborated the complex requirements of high-quality integrated development of society,environment,and people.In the face of such complex objects and goals,the existing working mechanism and technical methods have encountered many problems.The article takes the renewal practice of Fengqiao Ancient Town as an example,explores the development process,core values,and methodologies of the "Fengqiao Experience" as a social grass-roots governance thought,and summarizes its important enlightenment to the renewal of small towns in the aspects of advancing with the times,the organizational mechanism of public participation,the planning goal of serving people’s livelihood,the technical characteristics of mild cure,and the role transformation from bottom to top.It also specifically discusses the integration of social grass-roots governance thought and small town renewal practices at the operational level,constructs a practical mechanism of pluralistic decision-making,public interaction,multi-dimensional technology,and homesickness,and provides innovative ideas for small town renewal in Zhejiang and even the whole country.