題名:基於文化生態視角的傳統手工藝傳承研究

我國傳統手工藝是承載著農耕社會民眾賴以生存的經濟訴求與審美理想的傳統文化的重要載體和文化產業資源。隨著工業化進程的加快,由于傳統手工藝賴以維系的文化生態環境不斷遭到侵蝕,使得進一步傳承、發展傳統手工藝面臨著諸多困難。為了能夠有效傳承和發展優秀的傳統手工藝,應該著重從完善相關學科理論和方法論體系、解決傳承人危機、拓展生產應用以及加強文化認同感培育等方面入手強化理論探索與實踐檢驗相結合的研究力度,切實解決實現傳統手工藝科學、有效傳承、發展的問題。

As a key carrier of traditional Chinese culture and a resource of culture industry,traditional Chinese handicrafts embody the people’s economic appeal for survival and aesthetic ideal in an agricultural society. However,with the acceleration of industrialization,the ecological environment that traditional Chinese handicrafts rely on for survival is undergoing much erosion,threatening further inheritance and development of traditional Chinese handicrafts. The solutions include the following: further improvement and integrationof the relevant theories and methodologies,more training of the inheritors,more application in production and further enhancement of the sense of cultural identity for the sake of scientific and effective inheritance and development of traditional Chinese handicrafts.