題名:武陵山片區民族特色村鎮旅遊扶貧與協同發展研究--以渝湘交界地洪安鎮和茶洞鎮為例

民族特色村鎮旅游扶貧效果的好壞,最為關鍵的就是旅游協同發展機制的建立與否。文章以旅游協同發展機制的構建為線索,分析了武陵山片區跨省邊緣民族特色村鎮:重慶市秀山縣洪安鎮和湖南省花垣縣茶洞鎮旅游扶貧與協同發展的條件與障礙,在此基礎上探討了兩鎮旅游扶貧與協同發展相關問題,并從四個方面構建了旅游開發與旅游扶貧的協同機制,以期為民族跨界地區特色村鎮的旅游扶貧協同發展提供參考與借鑒。

The key measure for the effects of tourism-based poverty alleviation in towns with ethnic characteristics is whether the integrated development mechanism of tourism has been established or not. Focusing on the construction of an integrated synergetic development mechanism of tourism,the paper analyzes the conditions and obstacles for tourism-based poverty alleviation and the integrated development in the two trans-provincial towns with ethnic characteristics in Wuling Mountain Area,Hong’an Town of Xiushan County in Chongqing City and Chadong Town of Huayuan County in Hunan province. On this basis,the author discusses the related problems of tourism-based poverty alleviation and the integrated development in the two towns,and constructs an integrated mechanism of tourism development and tourism-based poverty alleviation from four aspects,thus providing a reference for the integrated development of tourism-based poverty alleviation in such towns in cross-border areas.