題名:習近平新時代中華民族偉大復興理論的淵源、構建與實踐邏輯

習近平新時代中華民族偉大復興理論,不僅包括歷史淵源,而且具有理論構建,更具有在理論指導下的實踐邏輯,由此形成了主題鮮明、內涵豐富、邏輯嚴密、理論創新的新時代中華民族偉大復興理論體系。新時代中華民族偉大復興理論的歷史淵源有四:一是馬恩列斯的民族復興理論,二是近代以來無數仁人志士民族復興的夢想,三是中國共產黨歷代領導人的民族復興理想,四是習近平民族復興的政治抱負和歷史擔當。新時代民族復興理論是中國特色社會主義思想的基石,其戰略目標、基本內涵、新發展理念和總體布局共同構建形成了新時代中華民族偉大復興理論。中華民族偉大復興的實踐主要包括新時代中華民族偉大復興的實施戰略、具體舉措和實踐路徑。新時代中華民族偉大復興理論不僅是歷史淵源、基本構建和實踐邏輯辯證統一的概括,而且具有十分重要的時代價值。新時代民族復興理論是以習近平為核心的中國共產黨領導的、使偉大理論變成客觀現實和客觀現實完善偉大理論、最終實現偉大理論與客觀現實互為補充、彼此促進的結果。

Xi Jinping’s theory of great rejuvenation of the Chinese nation in the new era has its historical origin, theoretical construction and practical logic, thus forming a theoretical system of great rejuvenation of the Chinese nation in the new era with a distinct theme and strict logic, and new and rich theoretical connotations. Its four historical origins are as follows: the theory of the national rejuvenation of Marxism; the dream of the national rejuvenation of numerous people with lofty ideals since early modern times; the national rejuvenation ideal of all the leaders of the Communist Party of China; Xi Jinping’s political mission and historical responsibility for our national rejuvenation. This theory of national rejuvenation is the cornerstone of socialism with Chinese characteristics and has its strategic goal, basic connotations, new development concept and overall layout. The practice of the great rejuvenation of the Chinese nation mainly includes its implementation strategy, concrete measures and practical approaches. This theory embodies the dialectical unity of its historical origin, basic construction and of practical logic, and has great historical value. It is a great theory of the Communist Party of China with Xi Jinping as the secretary general, which integrates the theory with practice in a workable and effective way.