題名:全球化背景下我國少數民族民間原生態音樂的傳承困境及對策

當前,全球化背景下我國少數民族民間原生態音樂的傳承環境發生了巨大的變化,社會大眾對其的審美心態也發生了變化。造成這種現象的原因是少數民族原生態音樂的傳承生態被破壞,外來流行文化對原生態音樂文化造成了沖擊,而相關教育體系建設的滯后也是不容忽視的因素。針對這些現狀與問題分析,嘗試對我國少數民族民間原生態音樂的傳承提出了幾點對策,即制定保護與發展的相關政策與法規、加大科學化研究的力度、加強在中小學與高校中的教育,用市場化來提高傳承效益。

At present,globalization is sweeping the world. And in this context,the heritage of the original ecological music of ethnic minorities in China has changed greatly,and the public’s aesthetic mentality has changed. Cause of this phenomenon is the inheritance of the indigenous music of minority eco is destroyed,foreign pop culture of original ecology music culture caused by the impact,and the related education system’s lag is also can not be ignored factors. On the basis of analyzing the present situation and the question. Tries to the inheritance of our country minority original folk music presents some countermeasures, respectively is the introduction of relevant policies and regulations of protection and development; increase the intensity of the scientific study of; increase in primary and secondary school and university education;market which can be used to improve the transmission efficiency.