題名:面向可持續發展的湘西鳳凰古城文化資源保護研究

湘西鳳凰古城有著較為完整的古典建筑留存及民族文化聚集,面對著經濟商業的沖擊以及旅游超量接待的壓力,可持續發展成為促進鳳凰古城文化資源綜合保護的重要措施。在此針對湘西鳳凰古城的文化資源稟賦進行分析,從古典建筑、民俗生態、非遺傳承三個方面,闡述了鳳凰古城文化資源保護方面的現實困境,并據此提出文化資源保護與傳承的路徑構建,以期對鳳凰古城的民族文化保護提供有益的思路。

The Xiangxi Phoenix Town has a relatively complete classical building retained and cultural accumulation,facing the economic impact of tourism and hospitality business excessive pressure,sustainable development has become an important measure to promote the comprehensive protection of cultural resources in Phoenix Town. This cultural resource in Xiangxi Phoenix Town were analyzed,from the classical architecture,folk ecology,Intangible Cultural Heritage Inheritance three aspects, expounds the Phoenix Town cultural resources protection realistic predicament, and puts forward the construction path of the protection and inheritance of cultural resources,provide a useful way to protect the national culture of Phoenix Town in order.