題名:少數民族大學生信仰教育對策研究

少數民族大學生是少數民族中的優秀群體,他們的成長成才關系著民族地區的繁榮發展和國家的安定團結,他們受到民族傳統文化和家庭教育的影響,大多信仰宗教,是民族文化的傳承者。由于高校信仰教育在一定程度上忽視了少數民族學生的差異性和主體性,缺乏教育針對性,導致少數民族信仰教育的實效性較差。加強對少數民族學生的關注和引導,營造和諧、平等的校園文化氛圍是有效開展少數民族學生信仰教育的基礎,改變"灌輸式"的信仰教育方式是實現信仰教育實效性的關鍵。

Minority college students are outstand ing groups of ethnic minorities, their growing relationship with the prosperity and development of the nation and the region’s stability and unity,they are influenced by traditional culture and family education,mostly religious,ethnic and cultural heritage. Because the belief education in Colleges and universities,to a certain extent,ignored the differences and subjectivity of minority students,the lack of educational pertinence,which led to the poor effectiveness of minority beliefs education. To strengthen minority students’ attention and guidance to create a harmonious and equal atmosphere of campus culture is to carry out basic belief education of minority students effectively,change the "indoctrination" of the faith education is the key to realizing the effectiveness of faith education.