題名:我國體育碩士專業學位研究生教育的問題與改革

我國體育碩士專業學位研究生教育存在生源結構不合理、學術型與專業型碩士培養方案雷同、專業核心課程趨于共性、授課方式與考核指標單一等問題。結合體育學科自身專業特點與社會職業發展導向,提出在教育中努力搭建學校、市場、社會導向的"三位一體"協同發展招生平臺;構建以理論為基礎、以能力為本位的個人長遠發展模塊式課程體系;形成學校與產業相結合的鏈條式培養過程;建立以知識素養、能力素養、情意素養三者相結合的核心素養評估體系等改革構想。

The authors dissected realistic problems existing in physical education in China: enrollment student sources, cultivation objectives and plans, major course setup, lecturing and examination etc, concluded that the problems mainly include irrational student source structure, similar academic type and specialized type master student cultivation plans, major core courses tending to commonality, undiversified lecturing ways and examination indexes, etc. Coupled with physical education discipline’s own major characteristics and social career development orientation, the authors proposed to do the followings in education: strive to establish a student recruitment platform for the "3 in 1" coordinated development of the school, market and social orientation, build an individual long-term development modular curriculum system that bases the foundation on theories and the standard on abilities, form a chain-like cultivation process in which the school is combined with the industry, establish reform conceptions such building a core making comprehensive evaluation system in which knowledge making, ability making and emotion making are combined.