題名:國內外知識管理系統研究態勢(2009~2018)

文章基于文獻計量學和可視化方法,從時間分布、研究領域和研究熱點等方面對知識管理系統研究進行對比。結果表明:知識管理系統研究已進入相對成熟階段;國外研究熱點主要有知識管理系統模型、知識管理系統信息技術、知識管理系統應用和知識管理系統評價,國內研究集中在基于信息技術的知識管理系統研究、基于供應鏈的知識管理模型構建和知識管理系統的應用,研究熱點既有共性又有特性;國外研究傾向于實證研究,國內研究多是定性分析。文章提出國內知識管理系統研究的未來方向。

Based on the methods of bibliometrics and visualization,the paper compares knowledge management system research from the perspective of the growth trend,research fields and research hotspots. The results show that the research on knowledge management system has been in a relatively mature stage. Overseas research hotspots mainly include knowledge management system models, knowledge management system information technologies,application of knowledge management system and knowledge management system evaluation,while domestic research focuses on information technology-based knowledge management system research, supply chain-based knowledge management model construction and application of knowledge management system,which infers that research hotspots at home and abroad have both commonalities and characteristics. Overseas research prefers empirical research,while domestic research is mostly qualitative analysis. Some recommendations for the direction of domestic knowledge management system research have been put forward at last.