題名:我國情報學領域研究熱點趨勢分析:從參考文獻角度

[目的/意義]從論文引用的參考文獻分析我國情報學領域的研究熱點變化趨勢,發現尋找研究熱點的新角度和視野,為今后繼續進行相關研究提供參考和借鑒。[方法/過程]選取CSSCI數據庫中近5年符合要求的期刊所刊載的論文,使用Python從中抽取參考文獻字段,對參考文獻的篇名進行分詞處理,主要以分詞后提取到的關鍵詞詞頻作為標準,通過文獻研究法、統計分析法、可視化分析法等對參考文獻的內容、發表時間以及主題詞進行統計分析。[結果/結論]從引用的參考文獻發表時間來看,情報學領域研究熱點趨勢具有延續性;從引用的參考文獻的類型來看,情報學領域引用國家相關部門發布的統計報告,在趨勢上更好地讓本領域的知識同社會發展相融合,也促進學科精細化發展;從引用參考文獻的主題詞來看,情報學的研究熱點趨勢上同"網絡""數據"以及"信息"等反映社會熱點的詞語密切相連。

[Purpose/significance]From the references cited in the paper,we analyze the research hotspots in the field of information science in China,and find new perspectives and perspectives for research hotspots,which will provide reference and reference for continuing relevant research in the future.[Method/process]By selecting the papers published in the CSSCI database that meet the requirements of the past 5 years,we use Python to extract the reference fields,and classify the titles of the references,the standard is the frequency of keyword extracted after the word segmentation.Using literature research methods,statistical analysis methods,and visual analysis methods to analyse the contents,publication time and subject words of the reference documents.[Result/conclusion]According to the publication time of the cited references,the trend of hot spots in the field of information science has a continuity.According to the types of references cited,in the field of information science,statistical reports issued by relevant departments of the state are cited to better integrate the knowledge of the field with the trend of social development and promote the fine development of the discipline.According to the subject words in the references,the hot topics of information science are closely related to the hot topics of the society,such as "network","data" and "information".