題名:基於思維導圖的情報體系建模方法研究

[目的/意義]通過對情報體系建模方法的研究,實現更快、更全、更準確的科技情報信息服務,使科研單位能夠迅速響應技術方向、市場動向、需求導向。[方法/過程]分析了科研單位傳統的情報體系建模方法,通過總結傳統情報體系建模方法的特點及不足,提出兩種基于思維導圖的情報體系建模方法,并結合實踐分析這兩種方法的優點。[結果/結論]通過分析和對比,基于思維導圖的情報體系建模方法能夠解決傳統情報體系建模中存在的諸多問題,實現動態、可視化的情報資源管理,促進深層次、多層次的知識關聯、推理和發現,實現情報體系的快速建模。

[Purpose/significance] With research on information system modeling method,realize faster,more complete and more accurate scientific and technological information service,so that scientific research units can quickly respond to the technical direction,market trends and demand orientation.[Methods/processes] Based on the premise of service for research and development,traditional information system modeling methods of scientific research units are analyzed.By summarizing the characteristics and shortcomings of traditional information system modeling methods,two kinds of information system modeling methods based on mind map are proposed,and advantages of these two methods are analyzed combined with practice.[Result/conclusion] With analysis and comparison,the information system modeling methods based on mind map can solve many problems in traditional information system modeling methods,dynamic and visualized information resource management can be realized,deep and multi-level knowledge association,reasoning and discovery can be promoted,rapid modeling of the information system can be achieved.