題名:大數據環境下國內情報分析研究方法研究

[目的/意義]對大數據環境下國內情報分析研究方法、研究方法對應的研究主題進行歸類,歸納其一般特性,對情報分析研究方法未來發展進行展望。[方法/過程]通過對情報分析領域文獻中研究方法關鍵詞進行詞頻統計分析,采用共詞分析法、因子分析法、單因素方差分析、聚類分析、多維尺度分析等方法確定情報分析研究方法的分類類別數,歸納出每一類研究方法的特點,對每一類研究方法所對應的研究主題進行梳理。[結果/結論]發現大數據環境下國內情報分析研究方法可以分為7類。從兩個不同角度對7類情報分析研究方法進行概括,認為面向全源數據的智能化的情報分析方法是未來的發展方向。與7類情報分析研究方法密切相關的主題分別為顛覆性技術創新、圖書館資源建設、語義計算、風險預測、技術的合作與競爭、系統評價、方法體系構建。

[Purpose/significance] In this paper,we classify the intelligence analysis research methods and their corresponding research topics in the era of big data in China,also we summarize general characteristics and the future development trend of the intelligence analysis methods.[Method/process] After counting the frequency of research methods keywords from the intelligence analysis literature,this paper takes methods of co-word analysis,factor analysis,one-way ANOVA,cluster analysis and multi-dimensional scale analysis to determine the number of classification categories for intelligence analysis methods.Then the characteristics of each category of research methods were summarized,the corresponding research topics of each type of methods were sorted out.[Results/conclusion] It was found that the methods of intelligence analysis in China can be divided into seven categories.This paper summarizes the seven categories of intelligence analysis research methods from two perspectives,and we believe the intelligent intelligence analysis method for all-source data will be the future development trend.The topics closely related to seven categories of intelligence analysis methods are disruptive technological innovation,resources construction of library,semantic calculation,risk prediction,technology cooperation and competition,system evaluation and method system conception.