題名:武陵山區溝域經濟發展的必要性與可行性研究

溝域經濟是山地區域發展創新模式,有著特定的理論內涵和特征。武陵山區獨特的溝域地理結構、豐富的生態資源和多元民族文化資源以及現行的多重國家發展戰略和政策,使得武陵山區發展溝域經濟完全具有可行性;與此同時,武陵山區的生態環境保護、農村貧困減貧、區域協調發展和民族文化保護開發等社會經濟發展問題凸顯溝域經濟發展的必要性,武陵山區發展溝域經濟有著非常重要的理論意義和現實實踐意義。

Valley economy is a new mode of development of mountain areas,with theoretical content and features of their own development. Unique geographical structure Wuling mountain valley, rich ecological resources and multi-ethnic cultural resources and the existing multi-national development strategies and policies, so that the development of Wuling Mountain valley economy has entirely feasible; at the same time,the ecological environment in Wuling Mountain,poor rural poverty reduction,regional coordinated development and preservation of ethnic culture development and other socio-economic development highlights the need to ditch the domain of economic development,the development of Wuling mountain valley economy has a very important theoretical and practical practice.