題名:貴州羌族傳統生態文化述略

在長期的社會生產生活實踐中,貴州羌族形成了豐富的生態文化。貴州羌族的生態文化不僅可以從物質層面得到體現,而且也在觀念和制度層面有所反映。觀念和制度層面上的貴州羌族生態文化都是追求人與自然、人與人以及人與社會和諧發展的文化。對貴州羌族生態文化的挖掘和整理研究,既有助于民族文化的傳承和保護,也可以為我國當今的生態文明建設和少數民族特色村寨建設提供一些有益的啟示。

Guizhou Qiang Nationality formed rich eco-culture during the long social production and lifestyle practice.The eco-culture of guizhou Qiang Nationality is not only showed from material aspects,but also in notion and system. In Notion and system,the eco-culture of Guizhou Qiang Nationality seek for a harmonious development between human and nature,people and people,human and society. studies and discussion of the eco-culture of Guizhou Qiang Nationality is not only inheritance and protection,but also an enlightenment for construction of ecological civilization and characteristic village of minority nationality.