題名:以蒙古族“搏克”為鑒構築少數民族傳統體育之路

少數民族傳統體育是少數民族文化的重要載體,在長期的歷史發展中,不同的民族體育項目都形成了豐富的文化內涵。"搏克"是蒙古族的傳統體育項目,在相關部門的支持下,該體育項目憑借其深厚的內涵和獨有的體育方式走向了更大的舞臺,從牧區走向世界,是少數民族傳統體育項目成功發展的典范。雖然"搏克"的發展模式并不適合所有少數民族體育項目,但是"搏克"發展過程項目創新、規范化及民族特色保持等基本思路對少數民族傳統體育的發展是很好的借鑒。

Traditional minority national sports is one of the few important carrier of national culture,in the long history of development,different ethnic sports have formed the rich cultural connotation. Mongolia nationality Boke is the Mongolia nationality’s traditional sports project,in support of the relevant departments,sports mode with its profound connotation and unique to the sport to a bigger stage, to the world from the pastoral areas, is a model of traditional ethnic sports development. Although the development mode of wrestling is not suitable for all the minority sports,but the Boke project development process innovation,standardization and national features keep the basic ideas for the development of traditional minority national sport is a good reference.