題名:現代教育環境下少數民族民俗文化的傳承分析

在民族民俗所依存的民族場景逐漸解構時,依附于民族傳統場景母體的民族民俗傳承模式也逐漸消解,在此同時,因學校教育的特點決定教育開始成為民俗文化傳承的重要路徑。雖然民族民俗文化教育對民族學生在社會適應及人文素養等方面的推進和現代教育素質教育理念極為契合,通過教育路徑推進民俗傳承有較大的傳承空間,但是由于現行教育體制從根本上仍然為應試教育模式,素質教育理念并未在教育體系中完全推行開來,因此現代教育環境下民族民俗文化的教育傳承還受到體制實踐的制約。現實情況下,對于民族民俗文化在現代教育環境中的傳承可以基于素質教育改革通過教育評估機制調整,以及民俗文化教育與生活實踐的結合強化來推進

When the folk scene attached to the ethnic folk custom gradually deconstructed,the folk inheritance pattern,adhered to folk traditional scene, is decomposed. Meanwhile, the school education determined by its characteristics is becoming an important path of folk cultural inheritance. Although the folk culture education for minority students share some basic principles and belief with the modern quality education in social adaptation and humanistic quality,there is still ample room for the inheritance of folk culture promoted by the education path. However,because the current education system is basically exam-oriented,the idea of quality education hasn’t fully been promoted in the educational system. Thus,the folk culture inheritance of education based on modern education is also restrained by the system practice. In reality,the inheritance of the ethnic folk cultural under the modern education environment could be adjusted by the mechanism of education evaluation based on the quality education reform,and promoted by the combination of folk culture education and life practice