題名:隱喻的文本.沉陷的欲望--由《楚辭.九歌》的神話觀看屈原的自我/主體建構

《楚辭•九歌》的神話,向來以「託寓諷諫」的意義被解讀著。然而,《楚辭•九歌》神話中不時可見美人、香草,更有許多婉轉嫵媚的情思符號。尤其是〈東君〉、〈雲中君〉、〈湘君〉、〈湘夫人〉、〈大司命〉、〈少司命〉、〈河伯〉、〈山鬼〉等八篇神話所創造的人神/神神之戀,大致以隱喻的文本呈現屈原沉陷的欲望。本文擬借用拉岡「潛意識」(隱喻/轉喻)、「鏡像」(自我/主體)、「欲望」與「凝視」等三組話語,解析屈原在《楚辭•九歌》的神話「故事」裡所呈現的心靈鏡像,以說明他如何建構自我/主體。主要章節爲:(一)「我在我想不到的那個地方」-潛意識是他者的話語;(二)主體在那裡-想像秩序中的虛構自我與理想客體;(三)欲望佔有與凝視他者-主體欲望的沉陷與治療。希冀由以上三條路徑解讀屈原神話中的心靈密碼。

The mythology of "The Songs of the Souths•nine song", it is always with' ask not it is mock not remonstrating with to residing' meaning understand. But the mythology of "the Songs of the South•nine song" can see 'beauty', 'vanilla' frequently, have a lot of mild and indirect charming affection symbol even more. Especially, 'the east monarch', 'monarch in the cloud', 'Hunan monarch', 'Hunan dame', 'great dominator', 'young dominator', 'river-god', 'mountain spirit', etc. eight pieces mythology, to created the affaire d'amour between of human/god, god/god, roughly the desire that Qu Yuan sinks into has appeared with the text of the metaphor. It plan this text use Jacques Lacan's 'subconscious' (metaphor /metonymy), 'mirror image' (ego/subject), 'desire' with 'gaze', etc. three groups of wordses, analyze Qu Yuan soul mirror image appeared in mythology 'story' of "The Songs of the South.nine song", in order to explain how he builds constructing ego/subject. The main chapter is: (1) 'I am in that place that I am unexpected' --Subconscious is other's words; (2) Where is the subject-the fictitious ego and ideal object in the Imaginary order; (3) The desire occupies and gazing others--The sinking into and treating of subject desire. Hope to be understood the soul password in Qu Yuan's mythology by the above three routes.