題名:李白〈古風〉對六朝詠懷組詩的傳承與創新

李白〈古風〉之作是為阮籍〈詠懷〉組詩一脈嫡裔,其帶有詠懷內容實質與組詩外在形式殆無疑議。由於阮籍〈詠懷〉組詩之肇基,奠定了自六朝以下各種如詠史、擬古為題的詠懷組詩類型。本文的寫作即透過對阮籍、左思、陶潛、鮑照、庾信等人的組 作品參酌對比,發現李白〈古風〉之作在內容上分別有其對六朝詠懷組詩的傳承與創新部份。在傳承部份,有下述四要點;其一、譏刺權貴反映世局之謹;其二、志士失所懷才不遇之嘆;其三、歲華搖落感時傷逝之悲;其四、征戰游宦行役戍邊之苦。而在創新的部份則有以下二點:一、揭示綺麗文風之弊,承續美刺比興之途;二、擴大詠物奇寓之題,開展情感類型之別。希冀透過傳承與創新的寫作比較,能讓我們清楚地認識到李白〈古風〉組詩其特有的地位與價值。

It is no question to say that Li Po〈Kau Fun〉is the same tradional form poems with Ruan Ji〈Young Huai〉 and contents of expressing feelings. Because the base of Ruan Ji〈Young Huai〉, settling all of forms poems of expressing feelings. This writing will compare with form poems of Ruan Ji、Zuo Si、Tao Chien、Pao Chao、Yu Hsin, to find Li Po〈Kau Fun〉’s traditions and creation. In the parts of traditions, there are for points. First ,the sigh of having talent but no opportunity to use it. Third, the sad about times. Fourth, the detestation of the war. In the parts of creation, there are two points. First, to publicize the corrupt practices of beautiful elegant appearance. Second, to expand materials constituting of poems. Hope to compare with these form poems, then understand the value of Li Po〈Kan Fun〉.