題名:世界級選手單槓大迴環直體後空翻二周接槓成懸垂動作之運動學分析

本研究利用一部高速攝影機(Panasonic 5100HS)拍攝1999年中華汽車盃國際體操邀請賽俄羅斯選手阿雷辛.馬遜(Aleshin Maxim)所實施的單槓大迴環直體後空翻二周接槓成懸垂動作之過程。研究主要的目的是探討單槓迴環直體後空翻二周接槓成懸垂動作(直體柯巴基)之運動學影響因素,再將各階段運動學參數進行分析,將所得結果提供予國內教練和選手訓練上之依據。整個研究分成二個部分:一、確定單槓大迴環直體後空翻二周接槓成懸垂動作各階段的運動學影響因素;二、以運動學原理來?立單槓大迴環直體後空翻二周接槓成懸之動作模式,經過分析與探討,其結如下: (一)在脫手瞬時之肩、髖關節角度是138.1°和108.4°並以3.94公尺/秒的垂直速度來加快橫軸的翻轉,此一位置的身體重心高度和騰起角度是2.81公尺和86°。 (二)飛行高度是3.51公尺,水平位移是-0.28公尺,以0.91秒的飛行時間,身體重心軌跡和諧的繞著槓軸運轉。 (三)接槓位置之肩、髖關節角度是161.2°和208.2°,積極的做出仰頭伸手抓槓動作,接槓瞬時之身體重心高度是3.01公尺。 (四)綜合以上運動學參數得知,欲完成單槓大迴環直體後空翻二周接槓成懸動作之關鍵,是充分利用肩、髖關節角度的屈伸變化之大迴環鞭打動作,配合單槓的彈性反作用力,來提高騰空瞬時的垂直速度,建立最佳的騰空高度。 (五)世界級選手將此一直體柯巴基(Kovacs)動作(Super E難度)完美無瑕的完成,無庸置疑的足堪當做國內體操教練和選手在訓練上參考仿效之典範。

The subject was a Russia gymnast Aleshin Maxim filmed in 1999 China Motor International Gymnastic Cup. In this study, kinematic analysis of giant swing double salto backward strectched on horizontal bar was analyzed by using Panasonic 5100HS. The purpose of this study was to investigate the kinematic factors of kinematic analysis of giant swing double salto backward stretched horizontal bar (Stretched Kovacs), and then an analytic comparison of every stage of kinematic data was made to get insights into technical and characteristics of national gymnasts. The subject was divided into two parts: 1) To make sure every stage of kinematic influencing factors of kinematic analysis of giant swing double salto backward stretched on horizontal bar. 2) To set up an example of kinematic analysis of giant wswing double salto backward stretched on horizontal bar with kinematic theory. After analyzing and comparing, some results were as follows: (1) At the instant of leaving off the bar, the angles of shoulder and hip ware 138° and 108°. The speed up turning over on the horizontal bar, the vertical speed were 3.94 m/sec. At the position, the height of c.g. and the angle of trunk were 2.81m and 86°. (2) The height and horizontal displacement of the soaring up were 3.51 m and -0.28m. And the body center of gravity were around the locus of axle center harmonically within 0.91 second. (3) The angles of shoulder and hip of the regrasping position were 161° and 208°. When the gymnast positively did the raising the head and regrasping action, the height of c.g. was 3.01m. (4) From above, people can know one thing. To increase the trunk’s vertical speed in an instant and to get the best high amplitude, the main point is to make efficient use of the angle changes of shoulder and hip of the giant swing leg beat action, and to combine with the elasticity and reacting force of the horizontal bar. (5) International gymnasts, completed the action (Stretched Kovacs---Super E), and undoubtedly, it is an example that national gymnastic gymnast can imitate in training.