題名:安寧病房全人照護之美感欣賞

親子關係是人類最早的人際關係,對以後人格發展有深遠的影響。自從依附理論被 提出後,已有許多文獻在探討親子依附(mother – infant attachment)的影響,但欠缺有系統 的概念分析,本文試著以概念分析的方法對母親與嬰兒間親子依附的概念屬性作定義,並與 相關概念作區分,經由概念的分析及文獻查證的過程,幫助護理人員能更清楚的了解與應用 於護理的專業領域中。

The first human interpersonal relationship is between mother and infant, which deeply influences forward development of personality. Since attachment theory was suggested, many literatures have explored mother-infant attachment, but they have not given a clear concept analysis. This paper tries to define the concept attributes of mother-infant attachment with the method of concept analysis differing from other related concepts. Through this process of concept analysis and literature review, we hope to make nurses understand clearly and apply in their nursing profession.