題名:試論庾信「擬詠懷」詩二十七首

本文針對歷來討論庚信〈擬詠懷〉詩較重要的幾種不同說法重新考察,其爭議焦點在於詩的篇題有無「擬」字,及庚信所表現的情感內容是否與阮籍〈詠懷〉詩相關?由於各自認定不同,因而也造成對詩篇解釋或評價的紛歧。基於上述,本文設法落實到詩篇本身去尋找論證,通過比較和分析,指出庚信〈擬詠懷〉詩無論篇題有無「擬」字,這系列詩篇的創作與阮籍〈詠懷〉詩存有具體的關聯性;進而將本文的討論推向更為重要的議題,亦即庚信這二十七首詩的抒情性與詩篇結構的問題。

This paper re -examined several important hypotheses about Yu Xin's poems of "Ni Yung Huai" ( 擬詠懷 ). The following major premise is the key to explain why different conclusions were made. Whether there is the word -- "imitate" (擬) on the title of the poems or not, and whether the emotion that were expressed by Yu Xin concerns with Jung Chi's poems of "Yung Huai" ( 詠懷 ). Certainly, their different conclusions caused the divergences in interpretation and evaluation to the poems also. So this paper tried to find evidence from the poems itself, compare and analyze them and point out no matter whether there is the word -- "imitate" (擬) on the title of Yu Xin's poems of "Ni Yung Huai" ( 擬詠懷 ) or not, they do have a concrete relation between the creation of these poems and Jung Chi's poems of "Yung Huai" ( 詠懷 ). It still expand the field of the research on this subject into a main topic -- the lyrical character and poetical structure about twenty –seven pieces of Yu Xin's poem.