題名:盛唐送別詩的審美內涵

盛唐是一個昂揚向上的時代,士人為追求理想告別親友,臨別之際賦詩表情達意,促成送別詩的興盛。 盛唐遷別詩在抒發別情的基礎上,巧妙的與各種題材結合增加其審美內涵,盛唐送別詩的審美內涵有:一、誠摯動人的人情美。包括友情、親情和愛情,其中以友情表現得最酣暢飽滿。二、神采飛揚的人物美。盛唐送別詩人物形象多樣,具有「以狂為美」特色。三、豐富多樣的風物美。包括山水景物、風土民情和物類形態。四、真率自然的精神美。盛唐送別詩的詠懷傾向較前代明顯,不論感激或怨懟,以及仁愛精神,都真率自然的呈現。五、詩可以群的文化美。盛唐送別詩在政治教化、情志溝通的基礎上,與「寄贈」結合,擴展出推薦和敘舊的功能。

Prosperous Tang Dynasty was a flourishing era. In order to pursue ideals, the intellectuals departed from their families and friends. While the intellectuals, who were either the travelers or the lefts, were close to leaving, they expressed feelings and thoughts through writing poems, which caused the widespread of farewell poems. Integrating with materials in different topics, farewell poems were enriched not only in parting sentiments but also with deep appreciation of the content itself. The study is divided into the following sections: 1.Sincere and moving feelings of human relationship. 2.Oustanding and admirable description of characters. 3.Plentiful and varied representation about scenery, objects and folk customs. 4.Natural and straightforward spirits. 5.The cultural function of commutation and social coherence.