題名:論中國大陸公立圖書館有關刑法妨害文物管理罪章之適用問題

大陸地區與臺灣地區各項交流活動頻仍,就有關刑法妨害文物管理罪之比較,探討起步較晚的交流項目。稽其箇中緣由主要在這項議題屬於冷僻而受不到應有的關切。 所幸,邇來海峽兩岸仍有一些學者專家、仁人志士為館藏管理行為規範奮力奔走,近年來之努力終於看見成果,予大陸地區刑法分則研究帶來無限生機。本篇論文主要乃針對大陸地區刑法妨害文物罪章之結構及機能進行精要評介,並於文末兼論臺灣地區公立圖書館所面臨的妨害文物管理問題,略抒管見俾以策未來。

Among the various communicating items between the Mainland China and Taiwan. Comparative legal system of collection management is the latest developed one. The issue is rather neglected, thus it cannot receive deserved attension. However, there are still some scholars striving to make some efforts to this field for mutual adjustment and interaction, Consequently after current years' efforts, they have made some accomplishment, this brings boundless hope for the study and research criminal law in China. This article is to make a brief introduction to the structure and function of clause in china code system, and finally to discuss the problem that public library of Taiwan confront now and in the future.