題名:單槓正握大迴環鞭打振浪動作之技術分析

本研究之主要目的在探討單槓正握向後大迴環鞭打振浪動作之技術分析,口中華汽車盃國際體操邀請賽中所測得之數據來加以討論研究,並以軀幹為劃分點而將動作分為四個位置來做討論,期盼所得結果能夠提供予國內體操教練和選手之參考。 一流體操選手均嫺熟在單槓下法之動作前,利用2~3周不斷加速的大迴環鞭打振浪之技術,來實施又高又飄的高難度動作,以謀取更好的成績,而鞭打振浪動作就是利用肩、、腿等身體部位之屈伸變化來加快迴環速度及配合單槓的彈性變形,讓下槓脫手時身體獲得更大的上升力。 本研究之結論是:1.大迴環上擺至仍立要強調屈肩收髖,讓身體重心靠 點,以減少阻力矩好讓身體快速通過槓上垂線。2.向後下擺至90°時,將身體伸直讓身體重心遠離握點,以增加旋轉力矩,同時下擺之迴環速度應和單槓向下彎曲變形同相位,下擺至90°開始將身體拉開成背弓,預備利用腰與退之屈伸變化來實施鞭打振浪之動作。3.經槓下垂線之際,頭部應保持正直,身體前面肌肉充分伸展,腳尖向後遠伸實施兜腿,經槓下垂線要沉肩,經210°時身體由背弓伸直而成屈肩收,迅速做出直膝兜腿快速有力的打鞭技術,配合單槓彈性變形,有效的將肌肉做功和單槓彈性回輸能量結合,以提高身體向上的迴環速度4.迅速屈肩收讓垂心製近握點縮短迴環半徑,配合單槓的恢復彈性變形,讓身體重心快速通過槓上垂線,如此一來有利於下一周大迴環的加速度。

The purpose of this study was to analyze the technique of Leg Beat Action during Giant Swing on Horizontal Bar using the kinematic data captured during 2000 China Motor International Gymnastic Cup. The movement of Giant Swing was divided into four phases by the body position. Before dismount form horizontal bar, the outstanding gymnasts performed 2-3 accelerated cycles of Giant Swing Leg Beat Action in order to get better grade. The main purpose of giant Swing Leg Beat Action is to make an efficient use of the angle changes of shoulder, hip and leg to speed up the swing speed and to utilize the elastic force of the bar in order to achieve more powerful upward movement when leaving horizontal bar. The major findings of this study are the followings: 1.When the swing movement through the potion of handstand “0”, the shoulder and hip should be bended and let the body close to the point of the hand grip to decrease the resistant torque in order to let the body passed the hand grip to decrease the resistant torque in order to let the body passed the position as soon as possible. 2.When the swing movement through the position of “90°”, straighten the body and let the center of gravity far away from the hand grip point for increasing the acceleration toque. At the same time, the swing speed should be in-phase with the deformation of the horizontal bar and the trunk should be stretched in extended arch position during pass the position “90°” to prepare the Leg Beat Action utilizing the flexion and extension of shoulder and hip. 3.When the body through down to the vertical line under horizontal bar, the head is kept in straighten up, the muscles in front of body are stretched and the shoulder is relaxed. At same time, the legs are speeded up upward through the position of 210° as soon as possible. By this way, the body is raised up naturally and the speed of Giant Swing is increased. 4.Bend the shoulder and hip joints to shorten the radius of swing and let the center of gravity moving quickly through the vertical position above the horizontal bar in order to benefit the next accelerated Giant Swing.