題名:不同結構慢跑鞋的避震能力研究

慢跑鞋似乎成為休閒鞋市場主流,不管運動或不運動,腳上一雙慢跑鞋已經成為生活中必要的基本需求了,而慢跑鞋的避震功能,與下肢運動傷害的發生有關,因此十分值得注意。本實驗由一位29歲健康男性(身高172,體重67、下肢無重大運動傷害),利用節拍器控制最適步速,以右腳下階梯著地的方式比較不同結構慢跑鞋之避震能力,下階梯高度分別為10cm、20cm與30cm,測力板取樣頻率為1000Hz,測量各鞋款之最大地面反作用力與最大負荷率,每一高度取六次有效資料,統計方法採重複量數單因子變異數分析(One-Way ANOVA)進行體重與各參數的考驗。實驗結果如下: (1)、三種不同結構之慢跑鞋其最大地面反作用力測試結果未達顯著性差異(p>.05) (2)、三種不同結構之慢跑鞋其最大負荷率測試結果未達顯著性差異(p>.05)

The running shoes become the mainstream in the market, whatever exercising or not, having the running shoes seems to be a basic necessary. And we must notice that the cushioning of the running shoes were related with the occurring of lower extremity injury. A healthy 29-years-old male participating this study (172 cm of height and 67 kg of weight) and a metronome was used to control the proper walking velocity. One force plate (sampling rate: 1000Hz) was used to gather maximum reaction force (MRF) and maximum loading rate (MLR). In the procedure, the subject wore the different structure of running shoes respectively and down stepped by the right feet (the height of step: 10cm, 20cm, 30cm). In each shoes and height, six complete data must be gathered. One-Way ANOVA analysis was used to complete the difference of all data. The results were as follow: 1.The MRF of the three pairs of running shoes of different structure weren't different significantly (p > .05). 2.The MLR of the three pairs of running shoes of different structure weren't different significantly (p > .05).