題名:模糊綜合評判應用於網路購物決策支援系統

網路泡沫化之後,對於電子商務的未來產生許多的質疑,這一個虛擬的購物環境是否能夠結合虛擬與實際。如果能夠研究消費者行為,用以增加網站的功能,幫助消費者能夠更便利、更精準的做出最佳的購買決策將可以增加電子商務的競爭能力。本研究以決策支援系統、購買決策程序及模糊綜合評判等文獻為基礎,提出一個線上購物的決策支援系統的架構。本研究亦開發出一個線上購物決策支援的雛形系統。

After the network foam turn, there are many questions for the future of E-Commerce, whether this virtual shopping environment can combine the conjecture or not with actual. This paper study the consumer behavior to increase the function of the website. That help consumer's canning even make a convenience of and more precisely do to the bestly purchase the decision will be able to increase the competition capability of the E-Commerce. This paper based on decision support system, purchase to make policy the procedure and fuzzy synthetic evaluation etc. cultural heritage for foundation, put forward a structure of decision support system of on-line shopping. This paper also develops a prototype system that the on-line shopping descion support system.