題名:起信論的哲學創造轉化--以意志直觀與「真如」為發展主軸

本文在此仍將「法」定義為眾生心,而「心」則是包含一切的世間法和出世間法。並且它認為這是顯示大乘佛教的內涵關鍵所在。「法」的定義在各種經律論中,各有各的意義。站在創造轉化的立場及《起信論》的「法」定義在此則是眾生心。所以這裡的法,就可以進一步創造轉化解釋成為一切的直觀能力所具有的內涵。一切直觀能力包含兩個層次:世間法和出世間法。於是此處要去解釋什麼是世間法?什麼是出世間法?它都在眾人意識之中。所定義的世間法是指那些所謂在佛法裡面所說的有漏。那事實上在所謂的哲學用語裡面是指:感官知覺的感性能力,而出世間法是指純粹意識的理性能力。換句話說,直觀是含容感官知覺的感性能力和純粹意識的理性能力這兩者。那麼,在此有另一個關鍵是大乘佛教的義理裡如何去創造轉他地解釋「真如」。

It is hearts of all living creature that this text defines 'Law' here, but 'the heart' include all laws in this world and the law in this worlds happens. And it thinks this is intension key point which shows Mahayana Buddhism, from law theory in various kinds of, everybody ahs his own and define in definition of 'Law'. One will be hearts of all living creature to stand and create the position transformed and 'Law' that will "Ci Sin Lun" So the law here, can create and transform and explain that becomes intension that all ocular ability has further. All ocular ability include two Levels: Law in this world and the law in this world happens. Then explain what is the law in this world here? What is the law in this world happens? It is in everybody's consciousness. Laws in this world defined what has been said inside Buddha dharma in so-called those leaks. That refers to inside the so-called philosophy term in fact: The perceptual ability of the sense organ consciousness, and the rational ability that the law refer to pure consciousness in this world happens. In other words, it is the two of rational ability of perceptual ability and pure consciousness including and holding the sense organ consciousness to be ocular. Then, here it have another key while paying attention to how not to go not creating not transferring to he the places explaining of justice, Mahayana of Buddhism' really like'.