題名:女子桌球團體冠軍決賽技術分析探討

本研究目的在探討女子桌球團體冠軍決賽選手在比賽中的各項比賽技術表現情形,並比較贏球者與輸球者各項比賽技術表現的差異情形。本研究使用觀察法,以女子桌球團體冠軍決賽選手為研究對象,利用比賽技術統計表為研究工具,所有資料以敘述統計、t檢定等方法來進行分析。經分析與討論獲得以下結論:一、女子桌球團體冠軍決賽選手在比賽中的各項技術得分率以反手側發球搶攻最高,正手側發球搶攻次之;各項技術使用率以反手側推攻最多,正手側推攻次之。二、女子桌球固體冠軍決賽贏球者與輸球者在比賽中各項技術得分率只有正手側發球搶攻達顯著差異(贏球者>輸球者),其他項目則未達顯著差異;各項技術使用率則均未達顯著差異。

This purposes of this study were to discuss the multiple skills among the female team championship table tennis player of the games, and compare the difference between winner and loser. We target the championship players of the games, to analyze by statistics gathering and examine independently. The results are as follows, first, the highest score rate skill is the backhand side smash; the second is the forehand side smash. Most frequently skill used is backhand side push smash; the second is forehand side push smash. Second, the statistics appears difference only at the forehand side serve ball assaulting of the multiple skills used among the winner and loser. No obvious difference of the other multiple skills.