題名:桌球比賽贏球與輸球之技術比較

本研究目的在分析世界頂尖女子桌球選手比賽各項技術表現情形,並比較贏球與輸球比賽技術的差異性。本研究以各國頂尖女子桌球選手18名為研究對象,以其比賽所蒐集到的22場賽程為研究範園,以桌球技術分析表為研究工具,使用觀察法將所得資料以描述性統計、獨立樣本t檢定進行統計分析。根據研究結果獲得以下結論:一、世界頂尖女子桌球選手比賽各項技術使用與得分最多的項目皆為發球搶攻。二、贏球與輸球間的部份技術得分率達顯著差異,贏球選手在發球搶攻、接發球搶攻顯著高於輸球選手,其他技術項目則未達顯著差異。

The purpose of this study was the analysis of the performance of the case of the world's elite female table tennis players in the game of Skill, and compare the results of the competition offensive and defensive skill differences. Study of the fine or World's elite female table tennis players 18 named to participate in the study, collected its game 22-game schedule for the scope of the study as a research tool to snooker technical analysis table, using the observation information obtained descriptive statistics, independent sample t test for statistical analysis. Based on the results obtained the following conclusions: 1. The world's elite female table tennis players game of offense and defense skill score the highest rate and uti1ization rates are aggress. 2. different results of the competition between the rate of part of the offensive and defensive skill score significant differences, the winning contestant aggress, then aggress significantly higher than the losing players, offensive and defensive skill projects no significant differences.