題名:論中國現代文學進程中的民族主義--「民族主義文藝運動」與「延安文藝」的比較考察

晚清以來的「民粹民族主義」與「精英民族主義」的博弈,催生了「新文學 革命」,並帶動了中國現代文學的發展。在抗戰時期,國共雙方又分別推行了代 表上述兩種民族主義的「民族主義文藝」與「延安文藝」在當時各自起到了積極 的社會意義。但由於歷史與階級局限性,在平衡「民粹/精英」的關係與參與「世 界文學」變革等方面,這兩種代表不同民族主義的文藝實踐又共同存在著可資借 鑒的經驗與教訓。

The matching of Populism nationalism and elitism nationalism led to the literature revolution and promoted the development of Chinese Modern Literature since late-Qing dynasty. During the anti-Japanese war, the Nan king national government and Yan-an Community party government separately announced the Nationalism Art Movement and the Yan-an Literature. But because of historic and class limitations, These 2 kinds of art practices that represented different nationalism, also had the leaning experiences and lessons for counterbalanced the relation between Populism nationalism and elitism nationalism and participated the world literature.