題名:《醉鄉日月》與皇甫松詞

「謀歡」-是皇甫松「深入醉鄉之路」的目的,但不是單純地沉溺酒鄉,他的方法是極為周密謹嚴的。「合樂設酒」-是皇甫松《醉鄉日月》的總綱領,也是「謀歡」的途徑,為確保「歡源」,所有的規矩循此而生。《醉鄉日月》所記,除了唐代酒令以外,也顯示了皇甫松理想中的「醉鄉」內涵。飲筵的靈魂是酒令,「著詞」則是靈魂所開啟的文學花朵。皇甫松詞兩兩聯章的體式,與〈並著詞令〉互為呼應,其內在的繫連從未引起論者的注意,本文因此著意於此,深入探討。

"Have fun" is the main purpose of Huang Fu Sung's drinking a lot of wine. The way he behaves is extremely thorough , careful and precise but not just indulge to drunk. Gathering drinking for fun is the main theme in Huang Fu Sung's masterpiece "Tsui Hsiang Jih Yueh" and all rules are made to be happy. What describes in "Tsui Hsiang Jih Yueh", except drinking game in Tang Dynasty, represents Huang Fu Sung's ideal world of drinking wine. The spirit of banquet is drinking game and writing Tzu is the muse of literature. Huang Fu Sung's writing style shows his characteristic, however, never attracted much attention. Therefore, we will have comprehensive and systematic study on it.