題名:透過系統性回顧文獻探討大陸既有建築之綠色改造

自1970年代末中國大陸實施改革開放以來,城鎮化進入快速發展軌道,在歷經近四十餘年的高速發展後,既有建築的數量迅猛增加,其面積已達500億平方米(王俊,2013),與此同時,伴隨城市大規模的擴張,拆除既有建築物成為謀求經濟快速增長的重要舉措之一,從而導致碳排放量急劇上升,加劇了生態環境的污染,因此既有建築的綠色改造成為近年來學術界研究關注的重要領域。自2000年代以來,節能減排成為大陸建設領域的重要環節之一,節能改造技術作為綠色改造的重要組成部分,歷經多年實踐探索後已取得豐富的理論和實踐成果,但綠色改造除了節能外,還包括節約土地、室內外環境改善、節約材料等領域的改造提升,目前在這些領域還缺乏深入的研究和實踐。為深入全面地探究既有建築的綠色改造,本研究採取系統性回顧文獻的方法,對國內外相關文獻進行檢索,經內容分析後,共收納7部學術專著,26部相關法規和51篇論文等文獻,再進行交叉檢視,在研讀總結文獻的基礎上,通過圖表等方式,歸納出既有建築綠色改造的研究內容,提出解決綠色改造實踐過程中所呈現問題的思考與建議,為探究綠色改造的研究方向夯實基礎。

Since the implementation of opening up and reforming of economic in the Chinese mainland in the late 1970s, urbanization has been rapidly developed. After nearly 40 years of rapid development, the number of existing buildings has increased rapidly and its area has reached 50 billion square meters (Wang, 2013), At the same time, the dismantlement of existing buildings has become one of the important measures for rapid economic growth. As an important part of green retrofitting, Energy-saving technology has achieved rich theoretical and practical achievements. However, besides energy saving, green retrofitting also includes the improvement of land, environment improvement, saving materials and other fields, there is a lack of in-depth research and practice. In order to thoroughly explore the green retrofitting of existing buildings, this research adopts a systematic review method to search for relevant domestic and foreign documents. After the analysis, a total of 7 academic monographs, 26 related laws and 51 papers were included. Then, after cross-examination, on the basis of reading and reviewing the summary of the literature, the research content of the green retrofitting of the existing building was summarized through charts and other methods, proposals presented in the process of green retrofitting practice and solidify the foundation for exploring the research direction on green retrofitting of the existing building.