題名:楊萬里辭賦的美學意識

宋代文學價值之一,在於說理通達曉暢,尤其能鎔鑄情、景、理三者,會通化成,自成有宋一代的面目。楊萬里在前人梅堯臣、歐陽修、蘇軾等大家的開創之後,學習諸家之長,又能以「活法」另闢蹊徑,形成宋代辭賦的另一風貌。楊萬里創作源自於生活的寫照,並從前人之中所得,翻轉變易,自鑄「誠齋體」,於南宋四家中,不同於范成大、陸游以關心國家、民瘼的文學內容,受歷來品評者的青睞,但其文學言語與藝術形象的呈現,透過自身的生命體驗與想像力的發揮,造就文體賦的活潑性與感官生動描繪,令人產生視覺、聽覺、幻覺的移位之思,在虛與實之間,形成文學的趣味性與形象美感。在他的賦作中,形象描繪、以虛寫實等藝術手法,將抽象文字轉化成可感可聽可見的畫面,是其賦作自成一格的主因。

One of the literary values of the Song Dynasty lies in the fact that it is reasonable to know how to know, especially to cast love, scenery, rational three, will be generalized into, self-made to have the face of the Song dynasty. Yang Wanli in the former Mei Yuchen, Ouyang Xiu, Su Wei and so on after the creation of the family, learning the long family, but also to "live method" another way, the formation of the Song Dynasty rhetoric of another style. Yang Wanli's creation originated from the portrayal of life, and from the previous people, turn edgy easy, self-casting "cheng", in the Southern Song Dynasty, different from Fan Chengda, Luyou to care about the country, the literary content of the people, by the historical critics of the pro-gaze, but its literary speech and artistic image of the presentation, through their own life experience and imagination, To create the vivid depiction of the style and the senses, it gives rise to the thought of the shift of vision, hearing and hallucinations, and forms the interestingness and image beauty of literature between the false and the real. In his assignment, the image painting, with false realism and other artistic techniques, the abstract text into a pleasant and visible picture, is the main reason for its self-contained.