題名:晚明顧起元《爾雅堂家藏詩說》研究

顧起元是萬曆26年會元、探花,博學多聞,著作甚豐,然因各種原因,明、清易代後,顧氏及其著作並未受到應有的關注。本論文首先概述其人之生平、回顧過往的研究,以作為認識基礎。續以其《爾雅堂家藏詩說》四卷為主要研究對象,說明此書編纂之由來,梳理其書之版本、流傳,探討其性質、體例等,以填補對此書研究之空白,並藉以略窺《詩經》科舉用書如何立足於朱《傳》,對舉子應試、備考給予指引。

Gu Qi Yuan was rewarded the first place of Metropolitan Examination and the third place of Civil Examination during the 26^(th) of Wanli Era. He was knowledgeable and a prolific author; however, some reasons during the transition of the Ming to the Qing dynasty, himself and his books didn't get the recognition. To familiarize people about him and his writing, this study introduces Gu Qi Yuan's life and reviews the studies has been done about him at first. Further, this study probes into his four volumes of Er Ya Tang Jia Cang Shi Shuo to elaborate the purpose of compiling this book, lists its different versions and discuss their genre and style, which can fill up the research gap. The last, this study delves into Shi Jing to go over how it met the criteria of Zhu Xi's Shi Ji Chuan to provide examinees guidelines for preparing the imperial examinations.