題名:樓版衝擊音簡易評估指標之研究

本研究係針對樓版衝擊音之國內外測定法及評估指標加以檢討,藉由臺灣地區集合住宅案例樓版衝擊音覛場測定結果為例,綜合比較各種不同樓版衝擊音評估指標之相關性、適切性,並試圖以dB(A)為樓版隔音性能簡易評估指標之可行性分析,以為現場簡易測定之依據,使其能與與標準法相輔相成,為國內樓版衝擊音建立一本土化之評估體系,在一般工地中在施工階段及完工測試階段,能以簡易而不不失精確的方法隨時測定樓版隔音性能,以達到原先設計時的基準,確保建築物音環境之品質。

This study is a review focusing on the foreign and domestic measuring methods and evaluation indexes of floor impact sound. The results of floor impact sound field tests performed in adjacent dwelling units in Taiwan are collected as examples to compare the relations and relevance of different floor impact sound evaluation indexes. This study also provides a feasibility analysis of taking dB(A) as floor sound insulation evaluation index for simple field test and combines it with the standard method to establish a localized floor impact sound evaluation system. Therefore, during the construction stage and completion test stage of a construction site, we can use a simple but accurate method to determine the floor sound insulation class at any time in order to meet the originally designed requirements and ensure high quality of sound environment of buildings.