題名:淺論我國少數民族文化的法律保護

我國是一個多民族國家,各個少數民族具有各具特色的自身文化。然而隨著經濟和社會的發展,少數民族文化在不同程度上受到了現代文明的沖擊,對其進行法律保護是在當今法制社會中是最為有效的方法。但現行關于少數民族文化保護的法律在理論和實踐方面還存在著各樣的問題需要對其進行分析研究,本文分析當前我國少數民族文化法律保護的現狀及問題,以期對我國少數民族文化法律保護提出完善的建議。

China is a multi-ethnic country,each of which has its own culture with its own characteristics. However,along with the development of economy and society,the culture of minority nationalities has been impacted by the civilization in different degree. And the legal protection of minority culture is the most effective method in the modern legal system. But there are still some problems in the current law on the protection of minority culture in theory and practice. This paper analyzes the current situation and problems of the legal protection of minority culture,with a view to improving the legal protection of minority culture.