題名:少數民族瀕危語言有聲檔案建設的可行性探討

少數民族瀕危語言有聲檔案建設的緊迫性所在是為搶救蘊含在聲音語料中的獨特民族文化資源,其以話語為中心的立檔原則不僅是對文獻檔案功能的延伸與補充,還能起到動態監測少數民族語言生態、延長瀕危語言活躍周期,使其繼續服務現代社會的重要作用。對此本文基于少數民族瀕危語言有聲檔案建設的可行性分析,從語料采集、語檔信息處理、對外服務規劃三個方向探討了少數民族瀕危語言有聲檔案建設的理論依據及實踐途徑。

The urgency of the construction of the sound archives in the minority ethnic groups is the unique national culture resource,which is the extension and supplement of the document,and can also serve as an important role in the modern society. Based on the analysis of the feasibility of the construction of sound archives in the endangered languages of minority nationalities, the theoretical basis and practical approaches to the construction of the endangered languages are discussed from three aspects of data acquisition,data processing and service planning.