題名:基於信息驅動的網絡突發事件應急處置體系研究

信息已成為網絡突發事件產生的主要致因,同時也是影響其發展演化過程的關鍵變量。基于網絡突發事件所具有的網絡媒介性空間特征、發展過程的連鎖動態性時間特征及后續潛在次生衍生事件的危害性特征,運用大數據網絡信息分析技術,通過線下事件信息和線上輿情信息的有效對接,實現媒體機構、社會化組織、專家智庫等多方信息治理的全面協作,從傳統媒體環境下的以"事"為中心的社會管理模式向"事"和"情"信息相結合的媒介化社會治理模式轉變。

Information has become the main cause of network emergencies,as well as the key variable which influences the evolution process of network burst events. Network burst events have mediated space features, chain dynamic time features during development process and harm features of follow-up potential secondary derivative events. Thus, in the technical expertise, it is needed to use big data network information analysis technology. Through the synthesis of offline event information and online public opinion information, it aims to achieve full collaboration of multiple information governances of media institutions, social organization, experts think tank, and so on. The purpose is to realize the transition of social management mode from"thing"centered under traditional media environment to the combination of "thing"and "circumstance"information in network mediated environment.