題名:政府網站信息資源的多維語義知識融合結構體系及策略研究

[目的/意義]知識融合可調節政府網站簡單羅列信息資源的服務現狀與用戶對完整知識需求之間的矛盾,從"屬性級—概念級—決策級"多維語義知識融合角度揭示政府網站信息資源內在"知識網絡生成—細粒度概念合并—知識集成與關聯"的隱性關系,為用戶提供系統的知識地圖。[方法/過程]闡明政府網站信息資源的內涵并給出多維語義知識融合概念模型,構建了多維語義視角下政府網站信息資源知識融合結構體系,為實現結構體系運行的可行性,針對知識融合預處理對象、融合過程和融合結果 3個關鍵部位分別給予領域本體知識庫構建、多維語義融合規則與算法、解知識空間服務模型等策略。[結果/結論]設計的政府網站信息資源多維語義知識融合的概念模型、結構體系及解知識空間服務模型為后續研究提供參考。[局限]政府網站信息資源多維語義知識融合結構體系的實際運行效果還有待實證研究。

[Purpose/significance] Knowledge fusion can adjust some contradictions between government website information resources which simply list information and the user's need for systematic knowledge. In order to provide a systematic knowledge map for users,this paper reveals government website information resources' internal implicit relationship of knowledge network generation,fine-grained concepts merge,and knowledge integration and association from multi-dimensional knowledge fusion perspectives of attribute level,concept level and decision level. [Method/process] Firstly,the connotation of government website information resources is described,and a conceptual model of knowledge fusion is proposed. Then,the structure of knowledge fusion about government website information resources with multi-dimensional meanings is constructed. Three key elements of knowledge fusion,namely,preprocessing objects,fusion process and fusion results are relied on domain ontology knowledge base,rules and algorithms of multi-dimensional semantics fusion,solution knowledge space service model and other corresponding strategies in order to enhance the feasibility of the structure. [Result/conclusion] The conceptual model,architectural structure and solution knowledge space service model of knowledge fusion of information resources with multi-dimensional meanings on government website can provide references for following-up researches. [Limitations] The actual operating effect of the model designed in this paper needs further empirical studies.