題名:全球治理視野下中國特色哲學社會科學的國際影響力提升研究

全球治理效果與哲學社會科學的國際影響力存在內在關聯,全球治理的"實效"會促進哲學社會科學國際影響力的勃興,而全球治理的"失效"則會加速哲學社會科學國際影響力的衰落。從實踐來看,當代資本主義哲學社會科學在全球治理中面臨"失效"境地,比如新自由主義、"普世價值論"在全球治理中的"失效"趨勢。與此形成鮮明對比的是,中國特色哲學社會科學在全球治理中逐步發揮出"實效",比如當代中國經濟理論、"和諧世界"理論、中華傳統文化在全球治理中的"實效"。因此,要進一步提升中國特色哲學社會科學的國際影響力,必須推動中國特色哲學社會科學研究的"全球視野轉向",運用其更好地參與全球治理實踐,並促進它的全球傳播。

The effects of global governance have an inherent association with the international influence of philosophy and social sciences. The "effectiveness"of global governance will promote the prosperity of the international influence of philosophy and social sciences,while the "failure"of global governance will accelerate the decline of international influence of philosophy and social sciences.From a practical point of view,the contemporary capitalist philosophy and social sciences is faced with"failure"in global governance,such as the "failure"trend of new liberalism and the " theory of universal values"in global governance. By contrast,the philosophy and social sciences with Chinese characteristics plays a role of "effectiveness"gradually in global governance,such as the"effectiveness"of the contemporary Chinese economic theory,the "harmonious world"theory and the traditional culture in global governance.Therefore,to further enhance the international influence of the philosophy and social sciences with Chinese characteristics,we must promote and apply its studies in a global perspective,and quicken its global popularity.