題名:共同富裕:中國特色社會主義共享發展理念的目標指向

實現全體人民共同富裕是社會主義的最終目標。讓一部分人先富起來,先富帶動後富,是鄧小平時代實現這一目標的科學規劃和設計,而以共用發展理念理解和把握共同富裕,則是新的歷史時期中國特色社會主義的本質要求。共用發展理念以共用為中心,以發展為落腳點,以理念為主題,強調從人主體方面構建良性發展的內生動力,注重社會主義生產關系的良性建構,主張通過共用化解社會矛盾,推動發展轉型,使共同富裕在人主體方面的實現和建構既具有物質(生產力)層面上的獲得感,又具有精神(生產關係)層面上滿足感,能同當前西方資本主義國家以後現代性視角對現代性發展進行反思和建構的理念進行真正的對話和交流。

Realizing shared prosperity for the entire population is the ultimate goal of socialism. When some people became rich first,others would be benefited through this process,which was the scientific planning for realizing the goal in the age of Deng Xiaoping,while understanding and realizing shared prosperity through the concept of shareable development is the essential requirement of socialism with Chinese characteristics in the new historical period. The concept of shareable development centers on sharing,takes development as the foothold,regards correct concepts as the guidance,emphasizes the construction of the endogenous power of benign development from the aspect of human subject,focuses on the benign construction of socialist production relations,tries to resolve social contradictions through sharing,promotes the transformation of development,and makes the realization and construction of shared prosperity with humanistic orientation have both the sense of achievement on the level of material( productivity) and the satisfaction of spirit( production relations),which can really help communicate with the Western capitalist countries through the concept of their development while reflecting and constructing the development of modernity from the perspective of post-modernity.